Share this with

Menu

1st Team Aggregates 

 



2nd Team Aggregates

 



Results 1st Team

CO-OP S.C. v ASKAM
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
I Hall
G Rigg
13
11
B Christian
M Askew
21
21
K Brown
D Logan
13
21
M Gordon
I Clough
16
21
M Ryder
C Atkinson
20
18
R Corkill
O Richards
21
21
D Ryder
C Wearing
16
9
P Ryan
G Knowles
21
6
S Urmston
I Jones
21
15
P McHugh
C Haworth
21
21
D Benn
W Sears
14
21
P Phizacklea
K Wood
14
206
7
8
21
WALNEY PARK v CO-OP S.C.
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
C Whitehouse
B Christian
13
15
D Millburn
I Hall
21
21
P Hewitson
D Pedley
13
21
S Halesworth
K Brown
12
21
M Howard
M Gordon
16
14
K Dixon
D Dawes
21
21
A McDonald
D Ryder
16
11
J Whittall
M Ryder
21
12
C White
R Corkill
21
12
K Ogilvie
P Ryan
21
21
I Fairclough
S Urmston
16
21
J McDougal
D Phizacklea
19
211
9
5
210
HAWCOAT PARK v CO-OP S.C.
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
A Thornton
B Christian
9
19
R Stewart
I Hall
21
17
C Knipe
D Pedley
21
21
G Harris
M Gordon
5
20
R Moxham
K Brown
21
21
M Johnson
D Dawes
20
21
D Shaw
D Ryder
10
21
R Parkinson
R Corkill
15
18
W Heywood
M Ryder
21
21
A Kneale
P Ryan
10
21
P Cain
S Pryer
12
21
T Moxham
D Phizacklea
15
242
10
4
180
CO-OP S.C. v ROOSE CONS
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
B Christian
M Watt
18
18
I Hall
T Harris
21
21
D Pedley
P Lewis
20
18
M Gordon
J Duffin
21
10
K Brown
D Yates
21
17
D Ryder
C Corkill
21
21
D Dawes
J McNamee
9
20
M Ryder
M Curwen
21
19
D Irvine
W Bowes
21
21
R Corkill
M Irving
15
21
P Ryan
R Clegg
12
21
D Phizacklea
J Johnson
11
228
8
6
211
LINDAL MOOR v CO-OP S.C.
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
J Reilly
I Hall
16
8
S Perry
B Christian
21
10
D Dickinson
D Pedley
21
7
A Armstrong
K Brown
21
18
A Moore
D Ryder
21
21
P Thompson
M Ryder
11
21
S Smith
D Irvine
9
21
M Dickinson
R Corkill
14
8
S Taylor
D Dawes
21
21
D Bennett
P McHugh
2
19
F Mellor
P Ryan
21
21
D Naylor
S Urmston
7
196
8
6
185
CO-OP S.C. v POST OFFICE
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
B Christian
M Fieldhouse
17
21
I Hall
A Oldfield
9
18
D Pedley
Z Walker
21
21
M Gordon
R West
18
13
D Ryder
B Woodall
21
15
M Ryder
D Mellen
21
11
R Corkill
C West
21
21
K Brown
S Walker
19
21
D Irvine
M Lavender
18
21
P McHugh
I Pullin
15
21
P Ryan
K Nixon
13
14
N McHugh
G Walker
21
218
9
5
214
KING ALFRED v CO-OP S.C.
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
S Price
B Christian
14
11
P Bennett
I Hall
21
21
P Harris
D Pedley
14
21
S Fullard
A Johnson
15
21
J Hinde
M Ryder
17
21
P Roberts
R Corkill
5
21
M Barrow
K Brown
20
21
J McDonald
D Dawes
11
21
I McDonald
D Irvine
18
9
S Edwards
P McHugh
21
21
D Milner
R Swinglehurst
15
14
R Milner
P Ryan
21
223
11
3
192
CO-OP S.C. v DALTON C.C.
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
B Christian
G Jones
8
18
I Hall
T Whitehouse
21
16
D Pedley
S Davey
21
21
M Gordon
R Wearing
11
15
K Brown
D Kent
21
21
D Ryder
S Jones
9
15
D Dawes
R Keegan
21
21
M Ryder
R Sharples
19
21
R Corkill
N Picthall
18
21
D Irvine
H Dagger
14
3
P McHugh
D Woodend
21
21
N McHugh
D Buck
19
214
9
5
203
GLAXO S.K. v CO-OP S.C.
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
K Toal
B Christian
12
21
D Sankey
I Hall
13
21
D Bell
D Pedley
20
21
R Lewis
M Gordon
9
21
T Gorman
K Brown
13
21
T Wright
D Dawes
13
19
T Rhode
M Ryder
21
14
N Macleod
R Corkill
21
21
P Viney
D Irvine
18
21
P Dickson
P McHugh
10
21
S Viney
S Urmston
20
21
T Brown
P Garner
10
243
12
2
180
CO-OP S.C. v HAWCOAT PARK ‘A’
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
B Christian
K Judge
9
21
I Hall
P McDonald
10
21
D Pedley
R Twiname
8
15
D Ryder
G McFarlane
21
21
M Gordon
A Crighton
10
21
K Brown
R Woods
13
21
D Dawes
J Hartley
4
18
M Ryder
J Lavender
21
21
R Corkill
M Bowyer
6
21
D Irvine
J Bawden
10
21
P McHugh
P Davies
15
12
P Ryan
I McBride
21
234
11
3
148
SALTHOUSE v CO-OP S.C.
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
D Rogers
I Hall
18
21
G Thompson
D Pedley
18
21
W Thompson
P Garner
12
21
A Asbury
K Brown
18
17
B Asbury
M Gordon
21
21
D Leech
M Ryder
12
11
J Wardman
D Dawes
21
21
A Miller
R Corkill
17
21
J Taylor
D Irvine
17
21
M Smith
R Swinglehurst
11
11
S Howarth
P McHugh
21
21
S Edmondson
P Ryan
13
228
11
3
199
CO-OP S.C. v LINDAL MOOR ‘A’
P
Player
v
Player
P
19
D Pedley
C Crellin
21
21
I Hall
D Bennett
15
21
B Christian
S Bushell
14
14
M Gordon
B Andrews
21
21
K Brown
T Blackledge
15
18
D Dawes
P Davey
21
21
M Ryder
A Spelman
17
16
R Corkill
F Mellor
21
21
D Irvine
E Andrews
15
21
R Swinglehurst
T Macpake
15
21
P McHugh
R Barclay
4
21
P Ryan
D Scholes
10
235
10
4
189
ULVERSTON CONS ‘A’ v CO-OP S.C.
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
S Nott
B Christian
8
21
S Porter
I Hall
18
20
J Benson
D Pedley
21
21
K Clark
D Ryder
13
21
K Dunlop
M Gordon
14
21
P Clark
D Dawes
8
21
J Salton
R Corkill
12
9
M Lamb
K Brown
21
21
D Monks
D Irvine
4
21
D Dunlop
R Swinglehurst
17
21
P Earley
P McHugh
17
21
K Birkbeck
S Urmston
10
239
12
2
163
ASKAM v CO-OP S.C.
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
G Rigg
I Hall
17
13
M Askew
B Christian
21
21
A Foster
D Pedley
17
21
D Logan
D Dawes
16
20
G Knowles
M Gordon
21
12
I Clough
D Ryder
21
21
C Atkinson
M Ryder
11
21
C Wearing
D Irvine
16
17
C Haworth
R Corkill
21
18
W Sears
K Brown
21
21
O Richards
P McHugh
15
21
K Wood
S Urmston
20
227
9
5
217
CO-OP S.C. v WALNEY PARK
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
I Hall
A McDonald
18
21
B Christian
P Hewitson
20
21
D Pedley
K Ogilvie
20
17
D Dawes
C Whitehouse
21
20
M Ryder
K Dixon
21
21
M Gordon
D Millburn
15
21
D Ryder
J McDougal
16
11
D Irvine
S Halesworth
21
16
R Corkill
I Fairclough
21
21
K Brown
C White
7
12
P McHugh
M Howard
21
13
P Ryan
J Whittall
21
215
6
9
222
CO-OP S.C . v HAWCOAT PARK
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
I Hall
A Thornton
14
21
B Christian
R Moxham
14
21
D Pedley
M Johnson
9
15
D Dawes
A Kneale
21
14
M Ryder
C Knipe
21
20
D Ryder
R Parkinson
21
11
D Irvine
W Heywood
21
17
R Corkill
G Harris
21
21
M Gordon
R Stewart
20
14
K Brown
D Shaw
21
13
P Ryan
P Cain
21
21
P McHugh
M Steele
17
209
5
10
221
ROOSE CONS v CO-OP S.C.
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
D Edmonds
I Hall
11
7
M Watt
B Christian
21
12
T Harris
D Pedley
21
21
C Corkill
M Ryder
14
3
J McNamee
D Dawes
21
19
B Bowes
D Irvine
21
18
B Ashworth
R Corkill
21
21
K Johnson
P Ryan
10
19
M Irving
R Swinglehurst
21
21
P Lewis
S Urmston
17
12
R Clegg
P McHugh
21
21
M Curwen
P Garner
11
195
5
10
210
CO-OP S.C. v LINDAL MOOR
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
I Hall
J Reilly
16
10
B Christian
S Perry
21
13
M Ryder
A Moore
21
21
D Pedley
A Armstrong
19
21
D Dawes
C Taylor
19
19
D Irvine
D Dickinson
21
11
K Brown
P Thompson
21
21
M Gordon
I France
16
21
R Corkill
M Dickinson
20
21
P Ryan
R Griffiths
15
21
S Urmston
P Tyson
18
2
P McHugh
S Taylor
21
202
7
8
228
POST OFFICE v CO-OP S.C.
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
A Oldfield
I Hall
14
10
B Woodall
B Christian
21
17
D Mellen
M Ryder
21
14
S Walker
D Pedley
21
15
M Lavender
D Ryder
21
21
C West
D Irvine
13
21
R West
K Brown
20
17
I Pullin
D Dawes
21
21
B Beard
R Swinglehurst
12
21
M Fieldhouse
P Ryan
10
16
K Nixon
M Gordon
21
21
E Backhouse
S Pryer
16
215
8
6
211
CO-OP S.C. v KING ALFRED
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
I Hall
P Harris
10
21
B Christian
S Fullard
6
17
D Pedley
M Barrow
21
21
M Ryder
J Hinde
17
15
D Ryder
M Hool
21
10
D Irvine
P Bennett
21
10
K Brown
J McDonald
21
9
R Corkill
P Roberts
21
20
M Gordon
I McDonald
21
21
D Dawes
S Price
19
21
R Swinglehurst
M Tinning
13
21
P Ryan
P Wall
11
207
8
6
202
DALTON C.C. v CO-OP S.C.
P
Player
v
Player
P
7
J Preston
I Hall
21
21
G Jones
M Ryder
11
21
T Whitehouse
D Pedley
16
21
M Wilson
D Ryder
10
21
R Wearing
K Brown
18
16
S Jones
B Christian
21
21
S Davey
R Corkill
5
16
D Robinson
D Irvine
21
21
K Banks
D Dawes
15
21
D Kent
M Gordon
19
21
N Picthall
R Swinglehurst
17
21
R Keegan
P McHugh
11
228
11
3
185
CO-OP S.C. v GLAXO S.K.
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
I Hall
K Toal
17
20
B Christian
D Sankey
21
21
D Pedley
N Macleod (J)
17
21
M Ryder
R Lewis
15
21
D Ryder
D Bell
16
12
R Corkill
T Rhodes
21
18
D Irvine
J Davidson
21
21
K Brown
P Dickson
12
8
S Urmston
T Wright
21
21
M Gordon
C McIlroy
10
21
D Dawes
P Viney
7
21
P Ryan
T Gorman
13
226
10
4
191
HAWCOAT PARK ‘A’ v CO-OP S.C.
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
K Judge
D Irvine
4
7
J Lavender
I Hall
21
19
M Steele
B Christian
21
18
I McBride
D Pedley
21
16
G Maudsley
M Ryder
21
18
A Crighton
D Ryder
21
15
P Davies
R Corkill
21
21
R Twiname
S Urmston
20
9
P McDonald
K Brown
21
21
W Thornton
D Dawes
6
21
M Bowyer
M Gordon
17
21
G McFarlane
P Ryan
5
207
7
7
199
CO-OP S.C. v SALTHOUSE
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
D Irviine
D Rogers
18
21
I Hall
S Howarth
6
21
B Christian
J Taylor
9
21
D Ryder
A Miller
20
21
D Pedley
G Thompson
10
21
M Ryder
A Asbury
16
20
D Dawes
W Thompson
21
14
M Gordon
S Edmondson
21
21
R Corkill
M Smith
18
21
S Urmston
J Wardman
12
21
K Brown
D Leech
11
21
P McHugh
J Mason
10
244
12
2
172
LINDAL MOOR ‘A’ v CO-OP S.C.
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
D Naylor
B Christian
12
21
B Andrews
D Dawes
10
20
A Spelman
D Irvine
21
21
C Crellin
R Corkill
10
16
R Barclay
D Pedley
21
21
D Bennett
K Brown
18
21
T Blackledge
S Urmston
20
21
D Scholes
P McHugh
15
18
T Macpake
M Gordon
21
10
E Andrews
D Ryder
21
7
S Bushell
I Hall
21
4
S Naylor
R Swinglehurst
21
201
6
9
211
CO-OP S.C. v ULVERSTON CONS ‘A’
P
Player
v
Player
P
13
D Ryder
K Birkbeck
21
17
S Urmston
D Dunlop
21
17
K Brown
L Preston
21
21
B Christian
D Monk
9
21
R Corkill
A Bevins
19
21
M Ryder
K Dunlop
20
21
D Dawes
M Lamb
9
13
M Gordon
J Salton
21
18
D Pedley
P Earley
21
11
I Hall
J Benson
21
21
D Irvine
J Hamilton
15
16
P McHugh
S Porter
21
201
5
10
219

 



Results 2nd Team

CO-OP S.C. ‘A’ v KIRKBY
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
P Phizacklea
D Turnough
11
21
D Benn
A Barton
14
8
J Atkinson
P Lee
21
21
D Watterson
A Stevenson
20
21
S Pryer
B Rigg
18
7
A Galloway
I Parkinson
21
20
D Barrow
D Tray
21
21
N Borowski
N McAlley
20
19
A Carr
D Marshall
21
21
J Huitson
J Leigh
9
21
R Wood
M Delbridge
11
21
G McDonald
E Baxter
9
222
10
4
196
CO-OP S.C. ‘A’ v ROOSE CONS ‘A’
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
A Johnson
C Burton
17
12
P Phizacklea
B Pooley
21
21
D Benn
R Chissim
14
21
J Atkinson
T Fitzsimmons
9
21
D Watterson
C O’Hare (J)
16
21
A Galloway
A Taylor
14
21
G Ackred
T White
16
18
D Barrow
R Fisher
21
21
N Borowski
S Evans
9
21
D Harwood
T Chissim
4
21
R wood
M Burns
20
21
A Turner
A Postlethwaite
17
240
12
2
178
KINGS HEAD v CO-OP S.C. ‘A’
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
G Critchley
D Benn
17
17
J Battersby
P Phizacklea
21
21
A Salisbury
J Atkinson
4
21
R Tomsett
S Pryer
10
21
N Chanin
G Ackred
2
21
H Tomsett
A Galloway
16
19
L Tomsett
D Watterson
21
21
J King
N Borowski
19
20
B King
D Barrow
21
11
P Tomsett
A Carr
21
21
T Smith
J Huitson
15
21
D Smith
D Harwood
19
235
10
4
186
CO-OP S.C. ‘A’ v WEST SHORE
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
N McHugh
A Boardman
20
14
D Benn
D Rawlings
21
21
P Phizacklea
D Coverdale
19
21
J Atkinson
D Day
16
18
G Ackred
M Burns
21
15
D Watterson
R Holmes
21
21
A Galloway
P Lavender
15
21
D Phizacklea
J Shipley
7
8
N Borowski
P Wrathall
21
18
A Carr
D Linton
21
4
R Wood
L Wilson
21
21
D Harwood
J Pattinson
12
203
6
9
215
BARROW ISLAND v CO-OP S.C. ‘A’
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
L Barnard
P Phizacklea
12
21
R allen
J Atkinson
18
16
R Walmsley
D Watterson
21
21
T Elliott
D Phizacklea
10
21
J Hulston
N Borowski
9
21
K Magee
D Barrow
14
21
S Turnbull
A Carr
13
21
D Heron
J Huitson
15
21
P Minnis
A Johnson
20
21
D Slowey
R Wood
8
21
S Hunter
D Harwood
12
21
D Leece
S Urmston
12
247
13
1
164
CO-OP S.C. ‘A’ v DALTON C.C. ‘A’
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
P Phizacklea
A Edwards
19
17
G Ackred
A Haines
21
21
J Atkinson
D Smith
18
11
A Galloway
A Newsham
21
17
D Watterson
R Morris
21
11
N Borowski
S Waidson
21
14
D Phizacklea
J Singleton
21
21
D Barrow
D Grainger
18
21
A Carr
G May
15
21
J Huitson
C May
8
17
A Turner
J Roberts
21
15
D Harwood
G Langhorn
21
207
5
10
225
GLAXO S.K. ‘A’ v CO-OP S.C. ‘A’
P
Player
v
Player
P
13
L Worsley
D Benn
21
21
R Rogers
P Phizacklea
17
9
N Macleod
S Pryer
21
21
E Worsley
D Watterson
9
7
S Peters
G Ackred
21
21
J Davidson
D Phizacklea
20
8
K Vernon
J Atkinson
21
9
D Ashburner
A Galloway
21
21
R Bloy
D Barrow
14
18
B Collins
A Carr
21
18
S McElroy
D Harwood
21
15
D Kavanagh
J Huitson
21
181
4
11
228
CO-OP S.C. ‘A’ v WEST MOUNT
P
Player
v
Player
P
20
P Ryan
S Waugh
21
21
D Benn
I Littlewood
16
21
N McHugh
M Lewis
20
7
D Phizacklea
S Smith
21
14
J Atkinson
C Johnson
21
21
S Pryer
B Morrow
15
21
G Ackred
P Crosthwaite
13
21
D Watterson
A Hopkins
9
21
N Borowski
C Butler
13
21
A Galloway
M Hodgson
13
12
D Barrow
R James
21
21
R Swinglehurst
S Hocknell
20
221
10
4
203
SALTHOUSE ‘A’ v CO-OP S.C. ‘A’
P
Player
v
Player
P
12
I Smith
S Urmston
21
7
J Park
D Benn
21
14
P Millar
N McHugh
21
21
M Sanderson
G Ackred
14
21
J Hawkrigg
D Watterson
19
17
M Smith
D Phizacklea
21
9
J Parker
J Atkinson
21
21
M Burns
A Galloway
15
21
B Rawlings
D Barrow
18
21
D Smith
R Swinglehurst
16
20
A Smith
A Carr
21
7
J Smith
R Wood
21
191
5
10
229
CO-OP S.C. ‘A’ v ASKAM ‘A’
P
Player
v
Player
P
16
P Phizacklea
K Knowles
21
20
D Benn
J Hamilton
21
21
N McHugh
A Rigg
19
16
S Pryer
N Milburn
21
17
D Watterson
J Knowles
21
17
D Phizacklea
J Kirk
21
20
J Atkinson
L Knowles
21
14
A Galloway
K Shepherd
21
21
G Ackred
Kevin Rigg
9
13
D Barrow
G Caine
21
21
N Borowski
F Rigg
8
21
A Carr
R Procter
13
217
5
10
217
CO-OP S.C. ‘A’ v POLICE
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
P Phizacklea
G Lindow
17
21
D Benn
B Slater
18
20
S Pryer
N Whitehouse
21
21
N McHugh
R Jackson
7
21
D Watterson
I Hutt
10
21
D Phizacklea
C Towers
9
11
N Borowski
R Nicholson
21
21
J Atkinson
A Slater
5
21
A Galloway
T Shankland
5
21
G Ackred
D Holden
11
21
D Barrow
P Classick
10
21
J Huitson
D Luscombe
16
241
12
2
150
ULVERSTON CONS v CO-OP S.C. ‘A’
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
S Pugh
D Benn
18
18
D Nicholson
P Phizacklea
21
21
D Rogers
S Pryer
13
21
D Steel
D Phizacklea
14
21
G Hill
N Borowski
15
21
T Higgin
J Atkinson
7
12
A Fell
N McHugh
21
21
L Tallon
D Barrow
14
12
R Smith
A Galloway
21
21
R Postlethwaite
J Huitson
19
21
B Ashley
A Johnson
19
21
K Salmon
A Carr
10
231
11
3
192
ROOSE CONS ‘A’ v CO-OP S.C. ‘A’
P
Player
v
Player
P
19
C Burton
D Benn
21
21
F Lawrenson
S Pryer
12
17
R Chissim
P Phizacklea
21
21
J Johnson
N Borowski
14
21
Chas O’Hare
N McHugh
18
21
Chris O’Hare
D Barrow
11
6
A Taylor
D Phizacklea
21
4
S Evans
J Atkinson
21
15

D Rawlings (L)

G Ackred
21
20
Mike Burns (L)
A Johnson
21
20
J Pattinson (L)
A Carr
21
21
K Johnson (L)
D Harwood
18
206
5
10
220
CO-OP S.C. ‘A’ v WALNEY PARK ‘A’
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
S Pryer
J Howard
14
21
D Benn
R Thorpe
13
21
P Phizacklea
I Dalton
11
21
N Borowski
T M-Smith
14
21
N McHugh
M Davey
20
7
G Ackred
B Knibbs
21
21
D Barrow
J Benn
13
21
D Phizacklea
J Elliott
20
21
J Atkinson
T Managh
6
18
A Johnson
C Sharples
21
21
R Wood
T McDougal
7
21
D Harwood
L Smith
19
235
12
2
179
KIRKBY v CO-OP S.C. ‘A’
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
R Greenway
D Benn
6
21
I Parkinson
D Watterson
13
21
D Marshall
P Phizacklea
12
21
N McAlley
N Borowski
17
16
A Stevenson
R Swinglehurst
21
21
P Lee
D Barrow
13
21
A Barton
D Phizacklea
18
21
B Rigg
J Atkinson
17
20
M Delbridge
G Ackred
21
15
R Wallace
A Galloway
21
21
D Tray
A Johnson
18
21
G Dickinson
A Carr
20
240
11
3
197
CO-OP S.C. ‘A’ v KINGS HEAD
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
S Pryer
J Battersby
17
21
D Benn
N Channin
10
21
P Phizacklea
R Tomsett
20
21
D Watterson
L Battersby
8
17
D Phizacklea
A Greenall
21
21
N Borowski
H Tomsett
6
21
D Barrow
B Tomsett
10
16
A Galloway
L Tomsett
21
21
J Atkinson
J King
14
21
G Ackred
M Henry
9
15
J Huitson
R Smith
21
21
A Carr
P Tomsett
10
237
11
3
167
WEST SHORE v CO-OP S.C. ‘A’
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
A Boardman
D Watterson
16
11
R Holmes
S Pryer
21
9
J Shipley
D Benn
21
21
D Day
P Phizacklea
16
21
G Batte
N Borowski
9
9
M Burns
R Swinglehurst
21
6
J Pattinson
N McHugh
21
21
P Lavender
A Galloway
14
18
D Linton
D Phizacklea
21
21
L Wilson
D Barrow
20
21
D Rawlings
J Huitson
15
13
N Reilly
J Atkinson
21
192
6
9
216
CO-OP S.C. ‘A’ v BARROW ISLAND
P
Player
v
Player
P
14
P Phizacklea
L Barnard
21
21
D Watterson
T Elliott
8
21
D Benn
R Allen
14
21
P Garner
K Mageee
17
11
D Phizacklea
S Turnbull
21
20
A Galloway
D Heron
21
21
N Borowski
J Hulston
15
10
G Ackred
J Tongue
21
13
J Huitson
D Slowey
21
21
D Barrow
T Marshall
12
7
A Johnson
P Minnis
21
21
J Atkinson
R Maltman
3
201
8
6
195
DALTON C.C. ‘A’ v CO-OP S.C. ‘A’
P
Player
v
Player
P
16
N Burns
P Phizacklea
21
21
H Dagger
D Watterson
12
19
R Morris
S Pryer
21
21
D Smith
A Galloway
9
21
D Buck
D Phizacklea
17
21
A Haines
G Ackred
12
21
S Waidson
J Huitson
11
14
A Newsham
N McHugh
21
9
D Grainger
D Benn
21
21
G May
D Barrow
5
12
C May
N Borowski
21
21
J Singleton
A Johnson
15
217
9
5
186
CO-OP S.C. ‘A’ v GLAXO S.K. ‘A’
P
Player
v
Player
P
14
P Phizacklea
S Viney
21
7
S Pryer
J Satterthwaite
21
21
D Watterson
D Kavanagh
19
21
A Galloway
R Rogers
12
21
D Phizacklea
L Worsley
10
17
N Borowski
A Page
21
21
G Ackred
S Peters
12
21
D Barrow
K Vernon
8
21
N McHugh
I Steel
3
21
D Benn
P Woodward
11
21
J Huitson
W Hill
3
21
J Atkinson
D Ashburner
6
227
11
3
147
POLICE v CO-OP S.C. ‘A’
P
Player
v
Player
P
13
B Slater
P Phizacklea
21
21
G Lindow
J Huitson
13
21
N Whitehouse
D Phizacklea
10
21
I Hutt
A Turner
10
20
R Jackson
D Watterson
21
12
P Classick
N Borowski
21
17
T Shankland
G Ackred
21
14
R Nicholson
N McHugh
21
20
H Green
D Benn
21
6
D Luscombe
D Barrow
21
16
C Towers
A Johnson
21
15
D Holden
J Atkinson
21
196
3
12
222
WEST MOUNT v CO-OP S.C. ‘A’
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
S Hocknell
P Phizacklea
9
21
C Johnson
R Swinglehurst
13
18
I Littlewood
S Pryer
21
21
S Waugh
A Galloway
19
21
B Morrow
J Huitson
12
13
R James
D Phizacklea
21
17
C Butler
D Watterson
21
21
S Smith
N Borowski
9
21
M Hodgson
G Ackred
15
21
M Lewis
N McHugh
10
21
P Crosthwaite
D Barrow
19
21
M Pritchard
A Johnson
19
237
11
3
188
CO-OP S.C. ‘A’ v SALTHOUSE ‘A’
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
R Swinglehurst
B Asbury
20
21
P Phizacklea
I Smith
6
21
S Pryer
A Carswell
4
7
N Borowski
J Park
21
19
D Watterson
P Millar
21
21
A Galloway
M Smith
11
21
J Huitson
I Walker
10
21
A Turner
D Smith
18
21
D Phizacklea
J Smith
4
14
A Johnson
J Hawkrigg
21
21
D Barrow
R Morgan
6
21
G Ackred
J Parker
15
229
11
3
157
ASKAM ‘A’ v CO-OP S.C. ‘A’
P
Player
v
Player
P
18
F Rigg
R Swinglehurst
21
21
N Milburn
D Watterson
7
11
L Knowles
P Phizacklea
21
16
J Knowles
P Ryan
21
11
K Knowles
S Pryer
21
21
A Rigg
N McHugh
20
21
J Kirk
D Phizacklea
7
18
K Shepherd
A Galloway
21
21
G Casson
A Johnson
19
21
G Caine
D Barrow
18
19
Kevin Rigg
J Huitson
21
21
J Hamilton
A Head
13
219
8
6
210
CO-OP S.C. ‘A’ v ULVERSTON CONS
P
Player
v
Player
P
21
D Watterson
T Higgin
19
13
D Benn
S Pugh
21
14
A Galloway
D Nicholson
21
21
P Phizacklea
A Fell
19
21
N Borowski
J Whiteway
19
20
A Turner
G Hill
21
21
D Phizacklea
B Ashley
17
21
S Pryer
D Steel
6
15
A Johnson
R Postlethwaite
21
21
N McHugh
R Smith
9
10
D Barrow
D Rogers
21
21
P Ryan
L Tallon
7
219
9
5
201
WALNEY PARK ‘A’ v CO-OP S.C. ‘A’
P
Player
v
Player
P
17
J Elliott
P Phizacklea
21
21
J Howard
D Phizacklea
19
21
T M-Smith
D Barrow
5
8
I Dalton
D Watterson
21
16
T Managh
D Benn
21
21
B Holland
S Pryer
19
19
R Repton
A Turner
21
16
B Knibbs
A Galloway
21
19
R Thorpe
N Borowski
21
14
J Benn
R Swinglehurst
21
21
M Davey
N McHugh
11
21
J Sharples
A Johnson
18
214
5
10
219



Tables



Ulverston League Fixtures

<